058563

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Auszug aus der Vereinschronik erschienen im Jahr 2000:             

Schützenkönige (1862-1989) 

1862
Herzog Karl-Friedrich
1863
Großherzogin Alexandrine
(Schütze: Amtshauptmann Grupe als Commissarius)

1882

Maler Hans Burchard
Bierkönig: Schustermeister Klöckner

1884
Amtsdiätar Boldt
1894
Schlachtermeister Hauck
1895
Bäckermeister Dallmer (1874-1950)
1896
Ältermann Heinrich Lange
1897
Töpfermeister Burmeister
1898
Bäckermeister Westphal
1899
Kaufmann Robert Dethloff (1864-1940)
1901
Hans Lange
1902
Gastwirt Otto Mohs
1903
Kaufmann Wilhelm Höppner
1904
Kaufmann Wilhelm Höppner
1906
Postverwalter Albert Schwerin (1866-1936)
1907
Tierarzt und Senator Wilhelm J.Matz (1839-1915)
1908
Müllermeister Ahrens
1909
Schlossermeister August Markgraff (1856-1927)
1910
Kaufmann Hermann Siems (1864-1933)
1911
Stationsvorsteher Kempe
1912
Molkereiverwalter und Kämmereiberechner
Hermann Peeck (1860-1933)

1913
Brauereiverwalter Hermann Schwabe (1877-1958)
1914
Tierarzt Ernst Regenstein (1878-1943)
1920
Steinsetzmeister Carl Neumann (1878-1951)
1922
Bauer und Stadtrat Friedrich Hartig (1867-1947)
Bierkönig: Maschinenbauer Heldt

1923
Bauer Ernst v.d.Heyden
Bierkönig: Dörbrandt

1926
Schmiedemeister Wilhelm Jonas
Bierkönig: Revierförster Adolf Hagelstein

1927
Müllermeister Hans Rohde
1928
Maurermeister Paul Techel
Bierkönig: Paul Peterson (1896-1975)

1929
Bahnhofsvorsteher Franz Brinkert (1867-1930)
1931
Friseurmeister Warnick
1932
Schlachtermeister Paul Prüter (1881-1956)
Bierkönig: Schmiedemeister Wilhelm Jona
s
1933
Gastwirt Richard Schlünz (1887-1934)
Bierkönig:Robert Peters (1891-1970)

1934
Zahnarzt Selky
Bierkönig: Paul Techel

1935
Kaufmann Franz Rost
Bierkönig: Ewald Spehr

1936
Schornsteinfegermeister Ewald Spehr (1873-1942)
Bierkönig: Robert Peters

1937
Bauer Karl Ziems
Bierkönig: Karl Benecke (1895-1973)

1938
Bäckermeister Christian Techel
Bierkönig: Robert Peters

1939
Bäckermeister Helmuth Techel (1883-1962)


1978
Manfred Zekert
1979
Eckard Pedde
1980
Eckard Pedde
1981
Eckard Pedde
Christine Adam

1982
Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Christine Adam

1984
Helmut Podszus
Christine Adam

1985
Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Silvia Feldpusch

1986
Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Claudia Pfeiffer

1987
Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Claudia Pfeiffer

1988
Andre Käckenmeister
Claudia Pfeiffer

1989
Frank Schappach
Claudia Pfeiffer


 


 


 

1920 Carl Neumann
1922 Friedrich Hartig
1929 Franz Brinkert
1939 Helmuth Techel